Appliance catalogue
Ovens
Browse Ovens from ALGOR، CM، ELBA، MILLEN، TEKA. Contact us to check availability and lead time.

51 models

CMROMA INOXModel OVE6001323
CMROMA NEROModel OVE6001324
CMBEO MF EM30 MBGModel OVE6001422
CMMATRIX NERO 60Model OVE6004025
CMMATRIX INOX 60Model OVE6004026
CMSONG 60 NEROModel OVE6005015
CMSONG 60 INOXModel OVE6005016
CMNAPOLI MATT BLACKModel OVE6006012
CMCLASSICO 60 IVORYModel OVE6008017
CMCLASSICO 60 BLACKModel OVE6008018
CMCLASSICO 60 WHITEModel OVE6008019
CMMILANO INOXModel OVE6008020
CMMILANO NEROModel OVE6008021
CMLIFE STD1 FM DGModel OVE6009005
CMLARGO 9 PP FMModel OVE6009006
CMMARY NERO 60 WITH AIRFRYERModel OVE6009012
CMZEN 60Model OVE6009013
CMLIVE PP INOXModel OVE6009014
CMROCKYModel OVE6009017
CMLIFE 9 STD1 FM 100TC - AModel OVE6009018
CMSOUNDModel OVE6010008
CMELEMENT 60Model OVE6010009
CMBAND TC NEROModel OVE6012007
CMLARGO 15 MM4TCMModel OVE6015001
CMLIFE 15 STD1 MM4TCMModel OVE6015002
CMART BLACKModel OVE6016020
CMROYAL MATT BLACKModel OVE6016021
CMGLORY MATT BLACK OVENModel OVE6016022
CMSCREEN BLACK 100 / ELECTRICModel OVE9009001
CMSCREEN INOX 100 / ELECCTRICModel OVE9009002
CMF9XL COUNTRY BLACK ELECTRICModel OVE9009006
CMBLACK GLASS/ ELECTRICModel OVE9009007
CMCOUNTRY 90 IVORY GLASSModel OVE9009008
CMJUMBO NERO ELECTRICModel OVE9009125
CMARIA ELECTRICModel OVE9010003
CMELEGANT ELECTRICModel OVE9010004
CMMETRO INOX / GASModel OVG6004002
CMMETRO BLACK / GASModel OVG6004003
CMSKY DIGITAL INOX / GASModel OVG6005004
CMSKY DIGITAL BLACK / GASModel OVG6005005
CMLIFE BLACK GLASS GASModel OVG9003005
CMSKYPE GASModel OVG9004003
CMSCREEN F9 BLACK / GASModel OVG9009100
CMSCREEN F9 INOX / GASModel OVG9009101
CMJUMBO NERO GASModel OVG9009135
CMMAX INOX GASModel OVG9009136
CMELEGANT GASModel OVG9010004
CMLIFE H145 NEROModel CMWD145B01
CMWARMER DRAWER SSModel CMWD145S02
CMROYAL WARMER DRAWERModel CMWD14BG03
CMWARMER DRAWER BK WD03-B1Model CMWD14BS02

34 models

ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 90CMModel 101-501 BKN
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 FunctionModel 101-501 XN
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 90CMModel 109-50 XN
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 90CMModel 109-51 BKN
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 90CMModel 140-G94
ELBABuilt-in Oven SteamModel 800-50 E4AQ
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 functionsModel AL 7 XLBSS
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 functionsModel AL 7 XLX 2
ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 60CMModel E 4 XLB
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 60CMModel E 5 XLB G
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 60CMModel E 5 XLX G
ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 60CMModel E5 XLB
ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 60CMModel E5 XLX
ELBABuilt-in Electric OvenModel E59 TURBO
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 11 functionsModel E59 XL TURBO
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 functionsModel ECM 9 LAN
ELBAMultifunction electric oven 60 cm (9 Functions)Model ECM 9AV ED
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 11 functionsModel EL 10 XLB
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 11 functionsModel EL 10 XLX 300
ELBABuilt in Multifunction 60cm ovenModel EL 11 XLFB 300 RF
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 11 functionsModel EL 8 XLB
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 functionsModel EL 9 XLX
ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 60CMModel EL FT N300
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 11 functionsModel EL11XLB 300
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 FunctionModel ELIO 910
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 90CMModel ELIO 910 G
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 9 FunctionModel ELIO 934
ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 90CMModel ELIO E93 MF
ELBABuilt-in Electric Oven 90CMModel ELIO E93 MF BK
ELBABuilt-in Gas Oven 90CMModel ELIO G90 BK
ELBAFan gas oven 10 FunctionsModel ELIO G92 ICK
ELBAElectric multifunction oven 11 functionsModel PRO 11 XLX
ELBAPlate WarmerModel EL 14B DW
ELBAPlate WarmerModel ELIO 15DW

28 models

ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG609OVSS
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG613OVBK
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG613OVWH
ALGORBuilt-in Electric OvenModel AG7130OVBKS
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG7NM30E2
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG7NM30T0
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG7NM3D0
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 60 cmModel AG8BSCSS
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 90 cmModel AG948BIOV-EKN
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 90 cmModel AG948BIOV-ET
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 90CMModel AG960BIOV-EKN
ALGORBuilt-in Electric Oven 90CMModel AG960BIOV-ET
ALGORBuilt-in Gas Oven 60 cmModel ALOV60GBK
ALGORBuilt-in Gas Oven 60 cmModel ALOV60GSS
ALGORBuilt-in Gas Oven 90CMModel ALOV90GSS
ALGORBuilt-in Gas Oven 90 cmModel ALOV960GBBK
ALGORBuilt-in Gas Oven 90 cmModel ALOV960GTSK
ALGORALGOR 2SET STEELModel AG609OVSS + AG506MWSS
ALGORALGOR 3SET STEELModel AG609OVSS + AG506MWSS + AGDW146SS
ALGORALGOR 2SET BLACKModel AG613OVBK + AG506MWBK
ALGORALGOR 3SET BLACKModel AG613OVBK + AG506MWBK + AGDW146BK
ALGORALGOR 2SET WHITEModel AG613OVWH + AG506MWWH
ALGORALGOR 3SET WHITEModel AG613OVWH + AG506MWWH + AGDW146WH
ALGORALGOR 2SET BK+STEELModel AG7130OVBKS + AG506MWBKS
ALGORALGOR 3SET BK+STEELModel AG7130OVBKS + AG506MWBKS + AGDW146BK
ALGORBuilt-in Dish Warmer 60 cmModel AGDW146BK
ALGORBuilt-in Dish Warmer 60 cmModel AGDW146SS
ALGORBuilt-in Dish Warmer 60 cmModel AGDW146WH

27 models

TEKAMAESTRO HLB 830Model 111000031
TEKAMAESTRO HLB 8416 AIRFRY AirFry ovenModel 111000048
TEKAHLB 8510 P BKModel 111000049
TEKAMAESTRO HLB 8300-Multifunction electric ovenModel 111000053
TEKASteakMaster Oven - Powerfull SteakGrill (700ºC)Model 111000055
TEKAINFINITY | G1 EDITION-Model 111000057
TEKAMAESTRO HLB 8600 BKModel 111000071
TEKAMAESTRO HLB 8600 WHModel 111000072
TEKAMAESTRO HLB 8400 FBKModel 111000077
TEKAMAESTRO STEAKMASTER- SteakMaster electric oven, Urban Colors EditionModel 111000093
TEKANEW MAESTRO HLB 84 VAN GOGH EDITIONVan Gogh MuseumModel 111000095
TEKATOTAL HSB 6350 SS NEO- Neo Series Multifunction electric ovenModel 111010069
TEKANEO HSB 6456 AirFry electric oven, ThermoSeal System, FastClick SystemModel 111010099
TEKAEASY HBB 6050 SS NEO- Neo Series, Multifunction electric ovenModel 111020089
TEKAEASY HBB 5350 SS NEO- Neo Series Conventional electric oven,Model 111020097
TEKATOTAL HSB 7400 G SS NEO NeoModel 111040017
TEKAHSB 7400 G FBK- Neo Series, Multifunction gas ovenModel 111040018
TEKAHLF 9400 BK Multifunction SurroundTemp, 9 cooking functionsModel 111060003
TEKANEO HSF 9000 SS Neo Series, Multifunction ovenModel 111070000
TEKATOTAL HSF 9240 G SS NEO Neo Series, Multifunction gas oven withModel 11110002
TEKANEO HSF 9300 G SS- Neo SeriesModel 111110003
TEKANEO HSF 9300 G FBK- Neo Series, Multifunction ovenModel 111110004
TEKAKIT VS/CP COLOR MModel 111490016
TEKAMAESTRO CP 150 GSModel 111600003
TEKAKIT VS/CP COLOR BKModel 111890002
TEKAKIT VS/CP COLOR WHModel 111890003
TEKAMAESTRO CP 15 GSModel 40589920

26 models

MILLENMILLEN OVEN 60CMModel EOM 073 BL
MILLENBuilt In Electric OvenModel MEO 6001 WH
MILLENBuilt In Electric OvenModel MEO 6002 WH
MILLENBuilt In Electric OvenModel MEO 6003 WH
MILLENBuilt In Electric Oven - Easy Cleaning, 10 ModesModel MEO 6004 BB
MILLENBuilt In Electric Oven - Easy Cleaning, 10 ModesModel MEO 6004 IX
MILLENBuilt In Electric Oven - Easy Cleaning, 10 ModesModel MEO 6004 WH
MILLENBuilt In Electric Oven - Large capacity, Easy Cleaning, 10 modesModel MEO 6005 IX
MILLENBuilt In Electric Oven - Large capacity, Easy Cleaning, 10 modesModel MEO 6005 WH
MILLENElectric oven with Pizza function - 310 C Max Temp.Model MEOP 6001 BB
MILLENElectric oven with Pizza function - 310 C Max Temp.Model MEOP 6001 IX
MILLENElectric oven with Pizza function - 310 C Max Temp.Model MEOP 6002 BB
MILLENElectric oven with Pizza function - 310 C Max Temp.Model MEOP 6003 BB
MILLENElectric oven with Pizza function - 310 C Max Temp.Model MEOP 6003 IX
MILLENElectric oven with Pizza function - 310 C Max Temp.Model MEOP 6004 BB
MILLENBuilt In Electric Combi Steam OvenModel MEOS 451 BL
MILLENBuilt In Electric Combi Steam OvenModel MEOS 451 IX
MILLENBuilt In Electric Combi Steam Oven with TFT DisplayModel MEOS 455 BL
MILLENBuilt In Electric Combi Steam Oven with TFT DisplayModel MEOS 455 IX
MILLENBuilt In Electric Steam Oven with TFT DisplayModel MEOS 605 BL
MILLENBuilt In Electric Steam Oven with TFT DisplayModel MEOS 605 IX
MILLENBuilt In Gas Oven 60cmModel MGO 602 BL
MILLENBuilt In Gas Oven 60cmModel MGO 602 IX
MILLENBuilt-in Gas OvenModel MGO 901 BL
MILLENBuilt-in Gas OvenModel MGO 901 IX
MILLENPIZAA Stone - Compatible with all MEOP ovens.Model MPS 01
Product images from the manufacturers.
